Open Procurement Albania

Loti 2 “Blerje Kondicioner”

Contracted Institution Centralized Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution
Tender object Loti 2 “Blerje Kondicioner”
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i shtetit
Reference No. REF-85778-05-15-2026
CPV Code 39130000-2 - Mobilje për zyra, 39717200-3 - Pajisje të ajrit të kondicionuar,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 426 510,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Signed the Contract
Tender Publication Date 18-05-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 28-05-2026
Tender Held Date 28-05-2026
No. of Bidders 4
Bidders 1. “ERVIN LUZI” P.f
2. “LAVIVA TECHNOLOGIES” sh.p.k
3. “SULOLLARI-KLIMA” sh.p.k
4. “Bajro Bros” sh.p.k
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • ERVIN LUZI P.F
  • The winning bid ALL without vat 319 882,00
    Bidder Announcement date 08-06-2026
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT 383 859,00
    Contract date 09-07-2026
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 30 dite nga nenshkrimi i kontrates
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals Nga pjesëmarrësit janë skualifikuar, Ofertuesit e mëposhtëm:

    1. Operatori ekonomik “Bajro Bros”sh.p.k, me Nuis M11313029O, s’kualifikohet pasi nuk paraqiti oferte ekonomike.

    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data