Open Procurement Albania

Lot 126 Human Albumin Serum 20% - 100 ml Flakon/

Contracted Institution Centralized Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution
Tender object B2 - Blerje barna Anti-infektivë të përgjithshëm, Gjaku dhe organet formuese të gjakut, Sistemi muskolo-skeletik, Sistemi nervor dhe Sistemi respirator, ndarë në 142 lote
Lot 126 Human Albumin Serum 20% - 100 ml Flakon/

Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit
Reference No. REF-87699-05-26-2026
CPV Code
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 131 702 297,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure above the high monetary limit
Stage Procedure Announced the Winner
Tender Publication Date 28-05-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 29-06-2026
Tender Held Date 29-06-2026
No. of Bidders 2
Bidders 1. BOE “M E D I C A M E N T A” sh.p.k & “ T R I M E D “ sh.p.k, & “MEGAPHARMA” sh.p.k, & “LEKLI” sh.p.k
2. “I N T E R M E D” SHPK
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • M E D I C A M E N T A sh.p.k - T R I M E D sh.p.k - MEGAPHARMA sh.p.k - LEKLI sh.p.k
  • The winning bid ALL without vat 84 482 264,00
    Bidder Announcement date 17-08-2026
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 24 Muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals Nuk ka pasur operatore ekonomike te skualifikuar
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Monitor treasury transaction for M E D I C A M E N T A sh.p.k viti 2012-2013
    Monitor treasury transaction for M E D I C A M E N T A sh.p.k viti 2014
    Monitor treasury transaction for M E D I C A M E N T A sh.p.k viti 2015-2018
    Monitor treasury transaction for M E D I C A M E N T A sh.p.k viti 2019-2020

    Monitor treasury transaction for T R I M E D sh.p.k viti 2012-2013
    Monitor treasury transaction for T R I M E D sh.p.k viti 2014
    Monitor treasury transaction for T R I M E D sh.p.k viti 2015-2018
    Monitor treasury transaction for T R I M E D sh.p.k viti 2019-2020

    Monitor treasury transaction for MEGAPHARMA sh.p.k viti 2012-2013
    Monitor treasury transaction for MEGAPHARMA sh.p.k viti 2014
    Monitor treasury transaction for MEGAPHARMA sh.p.k viti 2015-2018
    Monitor treasury transaction for MEGAPHARMA sh.p.k viti 2019-2020

    Monitor treasury transaction for LEKLI sh.p.k viti 2012-2013
    Monitor treasury transaction for LEKLI sh.p.k viti 2014
    Monitor treasury transaction for LEKLI sh.p.k viti 2015-2018
    Monitor treasury transaction for LEKLI sh.p.k viti 2019-2020
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Operatori i Blerjeve të Përqëndruara REF-87699-05-26-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Formulari i njoftimit të operatorëve ekonomikë të suksesshëm në marrëveshjen kuadër, në përfundim të afateve të ankimit

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data