Open Procurement Albania

Lot 86 Moxifloxacin 400 mg/250 ml - 250 ml Flakon

Contracted Institution Centralized Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution
Tender object B2 - Blerje barna Anti-infektivë të përgjithshëm, Gjaku dhe organet formuese të gjakut, Sistemi muskolo-skeletik, Sistemi nervor dhe Sistemi respirator, ndarë në 142 lote
Lot 86 Moxifloxacin 400 mg/250 ml - 250 ml Flakon

Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit
Reference No. REF-87615-05-26-2026
CPV Code
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 27 039 988,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure above the high monetary limit
Stage Procedure Announced the Winner
Tender Publication Date 28-05-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 29-06-2026
Tender Held Date 29-06-2026
No. of Bidders 6
Bidders 1. “REJSI FARMA” SHPK
2. “ALDOSCH - FARMA” SHPK
3. “M E D I C A M E N T A” SHPK
4. “ILMA” SHPK
5. “PARTNERS PHARMA” SHPK
6. “FLORFARMA” SHPK
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date 21-08-2026
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 24 Muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions Ne date 21.08.2026 eshte publikuar njoftim fituesi i Minikonkursit te pare ne Marreveshje Kuader, OE i suksesshem “REJSI FARMA” SHPK me oferte ekonomike 3,848,595 lekë pa TVSH.
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Operatori i Blerjeve të Përqëndruara REF-87615-05-26-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data