Open Procurement Albania

Ndërtimi i linjës 110 kV Sarandë – N/St. Xarrë me shtylla dopio qark dhe shtrirje të përcjellësit në një qark, si dhe trakti përkatës i linjës 110 kV në N/St. Sarandë.

Procuring Authority / Buyer Operatori i Sistemit te Transmetimit OST
Procuring Authority / Buyer
Tender object Ndërtimi i linjës 110 kV Sarandë – N/St. Xarrë me shtylla dopio qark dhe shtrirje të përcjellësit në një qark, si dhe trakti përkatës i linjës 110 kV në N/St. Sarandë.
Burimi i financimit: Të Ardhurat e Autoritetit Kontraktor
Reference No. REF-97737-08-26-2026
CPV Code 31321000-2 - Linja të energjisë elektrike,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 497 588 502,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 11-09-2026
Tender Held Date 11-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 24 (njëzet e katër) muaj nga hyrja në fuqi e kontratës.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Procesverbal" Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim "
    Skica
    Skica 2
    Siluheta e shtylles 1
    Siluheta e shtylles 2
    Skema Elektrike

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data