Open Procurement Albania

Blerje të lëndës dezinfektante, Hipoklorit Natriumi dhe Hipoklorit Kalciumi për dezifektim, higjenizim dhe deratizim

Procuring Authority / Buyer Shoqeria Rajonale Ujesjelles Kanalizime Vlore Sh.A
Procuring Authority / Buyer
Tender object Blerje të lëndës dezinfektante, Hipoklorit Natriumi dhe Hipoklorit Kalciumi për dezifektim, higjenizim dhe deratizim
Burimi i financimit: SHRUKVLORË
Reference No. REF-97909-08-27-2026
CPV Code 24311900-6 - Klor,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 10 590 000,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 28-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 14-09-2026
Tender Held Date 14-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 6 muaj nga momenti i nënshkrimit të kontratës
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal" Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim "

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data