Open Procurement Albania

Shërbim mirëmbajtje e sistemit të kondicionimit AC Industriale

Procuring Authority / Buyer Identitek Sh.a
Procuring Authority / Buyer Identitek Sh.a
Tender object Shërbim mirëmbajtje e sistemit të kondicionimit AC Industriale
Burimi i financimit: Vetëfinancim
Reference No. REF-97972-08-28-2026
CPV Code 42510000-4 - Njësi shkëmbim nxehtësie, pajisje kondicionim ajri dhe ftohje, makineri filtrimi, 72267000-4 - Shërbimet e mirëmbajtjes dhe riparimit të sistemeve,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 533 940,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 31-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 11-09-2026
Tender Held Date 11-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal" Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim "

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data