Open Procurement Albania

Blerje uniforma dhe veshje për stafin

Procuring Authority / Buyer Identitek Sh.a
Procuring Authority / Buyer Identitek Sh.a
Tender object Blerje uniforma dhe veshje për stafin
Reference No. REF-98191-08-31-2026
CPV Code 18330000-1 - Bluza dhe këmisha, 18333000-2 - Këmisha me mëngë,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 2 338 367,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 01-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 11-09-2026
Tender Held Date 11-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal" Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim "

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data