Open Procurement Albania

Supervizion punimesh për objektin: “Përmirësim i eficencës së energjisë dhe implementim të paneleve fotovoltaike për shoqërinë Durrës”

Procuring Authority / Buyer Shoqëria Rajonale Ujësjellës Kanalizime Durrës Sh.A
Procuring Authority / Buyer
Tender object Supervizion punimesh për objektin: “Përmirësim i eficencës së energjisë dhe implementim të paneleve fotovoltaike për shoqërinë Durrës”
Burimi i financimit: Buxhet Shteti Financim per vitet 2026-2027-2028
Reference No. REF-98370-09-01-2026
CPV Code 71247000-1 - Mbikëqyrja e punës së ndërtimit,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 794 222,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 03-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 14-09-2026
Tender Held Date 14-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data