Open Procurement Albania

LOTI 1 - Blerje sterilizatorë mjekësorë me temperaturë të ulët për sterilizimin e pajisjeve dhe instrumentave mjekësore termosensitive

Procuring Authority / Buyer Operatori i Shërbimeve të Integruara të Sterilizimit Sh.A
Procuring Authority / Buyer Operatori i Shërbimeve të Integruara të Sterilizimit sh.a
Tender object Berje pajisjesh për sterilizimin me temperaturë të ulët dhe dezinfektim të sallave kirurgjikale” e ndarë në lote:
LOTI 1 - Blerje sterilizatorë mjekësorë me temperaturë të ulët për sterilizimin e pajisjeve dhe instrumentave mjekësore termosensitive
Reference No. REF-98506-09-01-2026
CPV Code 33191000-5 - Pajisje për sterilizim, dezinfektim dhe higjienë,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 42 520 500,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 03-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 18-09-2026
Tender Held Date 18-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 60 (gjashtëdhjetë) dite
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data