Open Procurement Albania

Ndertim Ujesjellesi per qytetin Reps, Bashkia Mirdite

Procuring Authority / Buyer Shoqëria Rajonale Ujësjellës Kanalizime Lezhë SH.A
Procuring Authority / Buyer
Tender object Ndertim Ujesjellesi per qytetin Reps, Bashkia Mirdite
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit
Reference No. REF-98717-09-03-2026
CPV Code 45231300-8 - Punime ndërtimi për tubacione uji dhe tubacione ujërash të zeza, 44162500-8 - Tubacione të ujit të pijshëm,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 73 197 757,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 04-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 21-09-2026
Tender Held Date 21-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 9 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data