Toggle navigation
Auction
Tender
Reconstruction Program
Concession/PPP
Project
Project
Definitions
Concessionary Register
Redflags
Redflag Tender
Visualisation Company
Municipality Index
Public Health Tenders
Albanian Fund Development
Search
Convert into json
Signed the Contract
Siguracion i mjeteve të transportit
Procuring Authority / Buyer
Local Unit Dimal
Procuring Authority / Buyer
Bashkia Ura Vajgurore
Tender object
Siguracion i mjeteve të transportit
Reference No.
REF-51913-02-27-2018
CPV Code
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT
168 552,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method
Small-Value Purchases
Stage Procedure
Signed the Contract
Tender Publication Date
27-02-2018
Last date of Submitted Documents
01-03-2018
Tender Held Date
01-03-2018
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
ANSIG
The winning bid ALL without vat
168,480
Bidder Announcement date
01-03-2018
Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
Contract date
Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date
Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
Appeals
Cancellation reason
Additions
Transaction / Actual Spending
Monitor treasury transaction for ANSIG viti 2012-2013
Monitor treasury transaction for ANSIG viti 2014
Monitor treasury transaction for ANSIG viti 2015-2018
Monitor treasury transaction for ANSIG viti 2019-2020
Public Announcement Bulletin
Announcement of Procurement
Standard Tender Documents
Bidder Announcement
Signing of the Contract
•
Procesverbal
" Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim "
OUR PROJECTS
Open Data Albania
Open Spending Albania
Open Corporates Albania
Akses Info Drejtësi
Privacy Policy
Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: