Open Procurement Albania

BLERJE PAJISJE KOMPJUTERIKE

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Vlorë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Ndermarrja e Sherbimeve Publike Vlore
Tender object BLERJE PAJISJE KOMPJUTERIKE
Burimi i financimit: Bashkia Vlorë
Reference No. REF-98542-09-02-2026
CPV Code 30213300-8 - Kompjutera desktop, 30121100-4 - Fotokopjuese,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 1 329 998,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 03-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 14-09-2026
Tender Held Date 14-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Qeverisja Vendore Vlorë REF-98542-09-02-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data