Open Procurement Albania

Permiresim i kushteve te banimit per komunitete te varfera dhe te pafavorizuara (rikonstruksion)”

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Vau i Dejës
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Vau Dejes
Tender object Permiresim i kushteve te banimit per komunitete te varfera dhe te pafavorizuara (rikonstruksion)”
Burimi i financimit: Buxhet i Shtetit + Vetefinancim (te ardhura+fonde te huaja)
Reference No. REF-98545-09-02-2026
CPV Code
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 19 818 616,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 03-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 18-09-2026
Tender Held Date 18-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 8 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data