Open Procurement Albania

“Blerje shtylla elektrike (betoni), për lagjen Korre, fshati Tene, Nj.Adm Rrëshen dhe fshatin Kullagji, Nj.Adm Orosh, Bashkia Mirditë”.

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Mirditë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Mirdite
Tender object “Blerje shtylla elektrike (betoni), për lagjen Korre, fshati Tene, Nj.Adm Rrëshen dhe fshatin Kullagji, Nj.Adm Orosh, Bashkia Mirditë”.
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit
Reference No. REF-98713-09-03-2026
CPV Code 44114210-7 - Shtylla betoni,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 1 660 908,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 04-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 15-09-2026
Tender Held Date 15-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 4 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data