Open Procurement Albania

“Rehabilitimi Urban i Qendres se Fshatit Shemri dhe Rikonstruksion i Hapsirave Edukative dhe Sportive te Shkolles se Mesme te Pergjithshme”

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Kukës
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Kukes
Tender object “Rehabilitimi Urban i Qendres se Fshatit Shemri dhe Rikonstruksion i Hapsirave Edukative dhe Sportive te Shkolles se Mesme te Pergjithshme”
Burimi i financimit: te ardhurat e Bashkise Kukes , miratuar me Vendimin e Këshillit Bashkiak Nr.65 , dt.29.12.2025 “Për miratimin e buxhetit të vitit 2026”
Reference No. REF-98645-09-03-2026
CPV Code 45211360-0 - Punime ndërtimi për zhvillim urban, 45212221-1 - Punime ndërtimi për struktura për terrene sportive,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 50 054 911,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 04-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 21-09-2026
Tender Held Date 21-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 6 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data