Open Procurement Albania

Rikualifikim i rrugës “Misto Mame” Bashkia Lushnjë

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Lushnje
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Lushnje
Tender object Rikualifikim i rrugës “Misto Mame” Bashkia Lushnjë
Buxheti i Bashkisë Lushnjë, miratuar me Vendimin Nr. 31 Datë 27.03.2026 “Për miratimin e investimit me objekt: Rikualifikim i rrugës “Misto Mame” Bashkia Lushnjë
Reference No. REF-98384-09-01-2026
CPV Code 45233140-2 - Punime rrugore,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 108 279 322,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 02-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 18-09-2026
Tender Held Date 18-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 207 (dyqind e shtatë) ditë kalendarike
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Projekt Misto Mame
    Relacion Teknik
    Grafik Punimesh
    Preventiv Punimesh

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data